Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 10:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
30:14 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
TSG Liebenwalde |
25:15 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
3:27 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
17:22 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
1.SV Eberswalde |
22:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
19:17 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
Oranienburger HC II |
25:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
8:28 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
19:20 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
TSG Liebenwalde |
28:6 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:30 |
Oranienburger HC II |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
25:31 |
|||
26.11.2023 12:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
23:15 |
|||
09.12.2023 12:00 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
1.SV Eberswalde |
7:38 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
Oranienburger HC II |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
33:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
32:18 |
|||
20.01.2024 12:00 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
Oranienburger HC II |
18:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
26:16 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
Oranienburger HC II |
27:21 |
|||
17.02.2024 12:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
Oranienburger HC II |
27:22 |
|||
17.02.2024 12:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
22:22 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
27:16 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:30 |
Oranienburger HC II |
1.SV Eberswalde |
21:38 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
21:13 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
TSG Liebenwalde |
39:13 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
1.SV Eberswalde |
16:36 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
TSG Liebenwalde |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
15:27 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
Oranienburger HC II |
27:28 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
Schwarz-Weiss Zepernick 09 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
11:35 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Prenzlau |
SV Motor Hennigsdorf |
17:28 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
1.SV Eberswalde |
TSG Liebenwalde |
|